поискавой системы для электроныых деталей
Selected language     Russian  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEETRU.COM

X  

Preview PDF Download HTML

DHIP182U4D06J датащит (PDF) 1 Page - Belden Inc.

№ деталь DHIP182U4D06J
подробность  Indoor Digital Electricity Hybrid Cable, OM4, 6 Distribution Fibers, #18-2pr, CMP-OF
скачать  2 Pages
Scroll/Zoom Zoom In 100% Zoom Out
производитель  BELDEN [Belden Inc.]
домашняя страница  https://www.belden.com/
Logo 

DHIP182U4D06J Datasheet(HTML) 1 Page - Belden Inc.

   
Zoom Inzoom in Zoom Outzoom out
 1 / 2 page
background image
Part Number: DHIP182U4D06J
Indoor Digital Electricity Hybrid Cable, OM4, 6 Distribution Fibers, #18-2pr,
CMP-OF
Product Description
Indoor Digital Electricity Hybrid Cable, OM4, 6 Distribution Fibers, 4.5mm Sub-unit, 2- 18 AWG Pairs, Plenum
Technical Specifications
Part Number:
DHIP182U4D06J
Product Overview
Suitable Applications:
Indoor
Construction
Fiber Cable Construction
Fiber Type Fiber Count Subunit Color
OM4
6
Erika Violet
Fiber Color Coding:
Blue, Orange, Green, Brown, Gray, White
Buffer Specification
Buffer Material Buffer Diameter
PVC
900 μm
Bulk Cable Weight:
67 lbs/1000ft
SubUnit Specifications
Fibers Per Subunit:
6
SubUnit Diameter:
0.190 in (4.8 mm)
Jacket Specifications
Outer Jacket Material
Nominal Diameter
0.369" (9.4mm)
Outer Jacket Color:
Apple Green
Number of Outer Jacket Ripcords: 1
Optical Characteristics
Fiber Core Diameter:
50/125μm
Max Attenuation at 1300 nm:
1.0 dB/km
Max Attenuation at 850 nm:
3.0 dB/km
Mechanical Characteristics
Mechanical Tests
Description
Requirement/Value
Cable Min. Bend Radius Installation (Short Term)
15x Cable OD
Cable Min. Bend Radius Operation (Long Term)
10x Cable OD
Cable Max. Tensile Strength Installation (Short Term) 135 N (600 lbf)
Cable Max. Tensile Strength Operation (Long Term)
40 N (180 lbf)


Html Pages

1  2 


датащит скачать




ссылки URL



Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEETRU.COM
Вашему бизинису помогли Аллдатащит?  [ DONATE ] 

Что такое Аллдатащит   |  реклама   |   контакт   |   Конфиденциальность    |   закладка   |   обмен ссыками   |   поиск по производителю
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp
Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com
Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn